• Programma

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    wo 22-sep.Be Quick MW2 - Corridor MW2't DuintjeNULAND
    za 25-sep.Flamingo's (M) C1 - Be Quick C1De HeibundersMARIAHOUT
    za 25-sep.Be Quick E1 - JES E1't DuintjeNULAND
    za 25-sep.Flash F1 - Be Quick F1JacobskampDEN DUNGEN
    za 25-sep.Prinses Irene E3 - Be Quick E3De SchellenNISTELRODE
    za 25-sep.NDZW C2 - Be Quick C2HaarsteegVLIJMEN
    za 25-sep.De Korfrakkers E3 - Be Quick E2WatermolenwegERP
    za 25-sep.Flamingo's (M) D1 - Be Quick D1De HeibundersMARIAHOUT
    za 25-sep.DAW Schaijk D2 - Be Quick D2D'n HeuvelSCHAIJK
    za 25-sep.Be Quick B2 - Corridor B1't DuintjeNULAND
    za 25-sep.Be Quick B1 - SVOC '01/United B1 't DuintjeNULAND
    za 25-sep.Be Quick A1 - DAKOS A1't DuintjeNULAND
    za 25-sep.Be Quick A2 - De Korfrakkers A3't DuintjeNULAND
    zo 26-sep.Be Quick 6 - Flash 3't DuintjeNULAND
    zo 26-sep.Be Quick 5 - Rooi 3't DuintjeNULAND
    zo 26-sep.Heumen 2 - Be Quick 4ToppenbergHEUMEN
    zo 26-sep.De Korfrakkers 2 - Be Quick 2WatermolenwegERP
    zo 26-sep.Rosolo 2 - Be Quick 3Sportpark Den HoekREUSEL
    zo 26-sep.De Korfrakkers 1 - Be Quick 1WatermolenwegERP
    ma 27-sep.Altior MW1 - Be Quick MW1DroevendaalHEESWIJK-DINTHER
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    zo 19-sep.Be Quick 1 - De Peelkorf 113 - 11Uitgespeeld
    zo 19-sep.Be Quick 2 - De Peelkorf 214 - 5Uitgespeeld
    zo 19-sep.VMS '21 3 - Be Quick 58 - 4Uitgespeeld
    zo 19-sep.Be Quick 3 - ODC 22 - 8Uitgespeeld
    zo 19-sep.DAW Schaijk 3 - Be Quick 412 - 6Uitgespeeld
    zo 19-sep.TOG 1 - Be Quick 611 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 18-sep.Melderslo A1 - Be Quick A111 - 7Uitgespeeld
    za 18-sep.Rooi A2 - Be Quick A216 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 18-sep.De Peelkorf B1 - Be Quick B19 - 6Uitgespeeld
    za 18-sep.Rooi B1 - Be Quick B27 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 18-sep.Be Quick C1 - Altior C11 - 2Uitgespeeld
    za 18-sep.DAW Schaijk E2 - Be Quick E17 - 6 (1 - 2)Uitgespeeld
    za 18-sep.Be Quick D1 - Altior D110 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 18-sep.Be Quick D2 - De Korfrakkers D30 - 5Uitgespeeld
    wo 15-sep.Be Quick MW1 - Flash MW18 - 5Uitgespeeld
    wo 15-sep.MOSA '14 MW1 - Be Quick MW211 - 4Uitgespeeld
    zo 12-sep.Be Quick 4 - Rietvogels/Euro Girls 212 - 7Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.Be Quick A2 - Tovido A12 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.Be Quick A1 - Swift (V) A15 - 7Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.Be Quick B2 - DAW Schaijk B11 - 7Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.Be Quick B1 - Swift (V) B17 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.Be Quick C2 - Flash C11 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.Korloo C1 - Be Quick C13 - 7Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.Diosa/Playing Girls D1 - Be Quick D13 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.Be Quick E2 - DAW Schaijk E413 - 0 (2 - 3)Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.Be Quick E1 - Nijnsel E15 - 3 (1 - 1)Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.Be Quick F1 - De Korfrakkers F16 - 1 (6 - 0)Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.Be Quick E3 - DAW Schaijk E51 - 6 (1 - 2)Uitgespeeld
    za 11-sep.VMS '21 D1 - Be Quick D22 - 3Uitgespeeld
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen